Unsere Absolventen und Absolventinnen

Reife- und Diplomprüfung im Jahr 1976 1977 1978 1979 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

5AHWIM 2018/19

5BHWIM 2018/19

KV: Mag. KWAS Michaela

KV: Dr. LUX Friedrich

Bujdei Lois
Chovanecz Cedric
Grabner Jakob
Hilscher Simon
Hofbauer Laura
Horinek Markus Johannes
Jägersberger Tobias
Kutschera Marc
Leitner Leonard
Lercher Simon
Minichmayr Marcel
Öhler Alexander
Polley Patrick
Rakic David
Sljuka Natalie
Steller Fabio
Vaverka Nadine
Ziegler Leonhard
Binder Nico
Brauner Steve
Fischer Sven
Glasl Sophie
Herenda Niklas
Hofbauer Julian
Huber Stefan
Iglauer Daniel
Kalina Lukas
Khandour Qusay
Latzelsberger Oliver
Mujkanovic Emina
Sadrijaj Fatlind
Walzer David

TOP      

5AHWIM 2017/18

KV: Mag. ZELENKA Katharina

Batijari Flora
Bledea Cristina-Diana
Buchanan Erik
Buchleitner Benedikt
Eiböck Nina
Grünert Felix
Hammerschmid Andreas
Herzog Manuel
Höher Dominik
Hütteneder Moritz
Jura Daniel
Klug Leonhard
Kövi Tobias
Maljkovic Stefan
Peroutka Christopher-Andre
Pichler Melina
Samwald Andreas
Savic David
Schuh Lukas
Schula Florian
Schweizer Bernhard
Singer Julia
Stickler David
Tömböl Noah
Zischka Tobias





















TOP      

5AHWIM 2016/17

5BHWIM 2016/17

KV: Mag. ERTL Johann

KV: Mag. ÖSTERREICHER Wolfgang

Bartmann Robin
Denich Chiara
Dizdarevic Amar
Gadinger Raphael
Großeibl Lukas
Huemer Leander
Kalteis Daniel
Kapucian Daniel
Kleiner Sebastian
Korosec Jakob
Mayer Markus
Meta Redion
Mlecka Kristof
Ochsenreither Wolfram
Orsolits Andreas
Rokitte Hannes
Samwald Christian
Stadler Maximilian
Stangl Lukas
Steinbrecher Fabio
Thaler Jan
Wlach Carina
Worlitschek Stefan
Binder Michal
Dreiszker Andreas
Förster Martin
Gracia Rasa
Graser Sebastian
Kasacek Stefan
Ladenberger Lena
Lang - Ruzek Florian
Leitner Laurenz
Malinowski Daniel
Mayerhofer Doris
Minichberger Florian
Mittermair Lena
Picher Thomas
Rott Benjamin
Schott Stefan
Schweda Fabian
Sitta Dominic
Vejvoda Paul
Weinbauer Maximilian

TOP      

5AHWIM 2015/16

5BHWIM 2015/16

KV: Mag. MÜLLER Michaela

KV: Mag. ZABINI Christian

Bayer Alexander
Berger Kathrin
Bergmann Julius
Bouvier Lorenz
Kinger Max
Leutgeb Lukas
Mach Tobias
Meshraki Shaher
Rautek Lukas
Schäfers Philipp
Schefzig Fabian
Weber Heidi
Wiesbauer Moritz
Zolda Jessica
Blaschek Bernhardt
Domazetovski Leon
Ilic Milos
Pfister Markus
Poppinger Lukas
Rehberger Christoph
Ruprechter Paul
Schäbinger Alexander
Schmudermeyer Natalie
Sik Sinem
Stadler Marc
Stefanovic Aleksandra
Toegel Walter
Wukicsevits Patrick
Zischka Philipp
TOP      

5AHWIM 2014/15

5BHWIM 2014/15

KV: DI STANGELMAIER Norbert

KV: DI RAZKA Rudolf

Apfelthaler Oliver
Bock Alexander
Csurda Florian
Gartler Niklas
Gruber Mariella
Gruber Stefan
Lang Philip
Mellmer Elias
Rivic Ramona
Rudischer Stephan
Schenk Florian
Tampir Sebastian
Virgl Manuel
Zirps Ferdinand
Bacher Stefan
Bogoly Daniel
Breitenberger Max
Fabian Nicolaus
Fiala Anthony
Gubin Veronica
Kober Nina
Kunz Florian
Ladenberger Ralph
Lebl Theresa
Malakhov Oleksandr
Müller-Wernhart Nicola
Preiszler Maximilian
Punz Pascal
Riess Lorenz
Schwartz Tim
Türk Andreas
Uhl Florian
Zottl Cornelia
TOP      

5AHWIM 2013/14

5BHWIM 2013/14

KV: Mag. KWAS Michaela

KV: Dr. LUX Friedrich

Bauer Emil
Brager Manuel
Butschbacher Paul
Gubernat Alexandra
Hintner Max
Kaps Julian
Kastl Leopold
Kollmann Marlene
Mai Chiara
Mäutner Martina
Maydl Robin
Meinhold Benjamin
Minihold Maximilian
Nedved Daniel
Negedly Andreas
Peischl Marco
Rasic Slobodan
Reifbäck Caroline
Renner Philipp
Rossi Manuel
Sakrowsky Raphaela
Sattler Florian
Weber Stefan
Wonisch Thomas
Bock Andreas
Brock Alexander
Carbonari Maximillian
Eibensteiner Eric
Erler Bernhard
Frais Raphael
Gindlstrasser Max
Hammerschmid Michael
Herzog Andreas
Hölzl Manuel
Holzmann Michael
Kriebernegg Philipp
Labner Günter
Liptay Christopher
Magdoin Christian
Maier David
Nuhi Muhamer
Pehofer Daniel
Peter Lukas
Ploy Michael Joachim
Rexha Amadeos
Schwarzl Mathias
TOP      

5AHWIM 2012/13

5BHWIM 2012/13

KV: DI LANGER Gottfried

KV: Mag. ÖSTERREICHER Wolfgang

Bauer Arthur
Bergmann Philipp
Berousek Thomas
Böhm Isabella
Divis Lisa
Fleischer Bernhard
Glazer Ronald
Gruber Bernhard
Ieremie Robert
Knotek Patrik
Liska Raphael
Litwiak Kevin
Meinhold Benjamin
Michalica Johannes
Perci Robert
Rosenauer Michael
Schön Christopher
Schühler Christian
Schulze Alexander
Sikora Kamil Michal
Stachetsberger Andreas
Stipsits Philip
Stojaspal Julian
Süss Dominik
Trle Vedad
Weber Kristof
Wiedemann Patrick
Grabner Martin
Jaiczay Lukas
Korec Christoph
Kouch Stephan
Moser Thomas
Pecolt Benedikt Clemens
Rahm Florian
Rasser Michael
Salamon Gregor
Sedlak Bernhard
Swarofsky Tobias
Szavuly Thomas
Thomayer Tatjana Natascha
TOP      

5AHWIM 2011/12

5BHWIM 2011/12

KV: Mag. ERTL Johann

KV: DI KAMSCHAL Wolfgang

Auer Tizian
Bauernfeind Lucas Alexander
Birkmayer Lukas
Boden Corina
Bruckberger Paul
Bugram Simon Marco
Friebel Patrick
Grill Bernhard Michael
Groer Helmut
Hobisch Mario
Holasek Philipp
Holly Bernhard
Kneissl Lukas
Koller Michael
König Fabian
Koppensteiner Jakob
Lanza Florian
Negm Sabrin
Riegler Philipp Michael
Schieber Stefan
Selb Sebastian
Süssle Marvin
Tiefenbacher Nicole
Toblier Oliver
Vogl Maximilian
Witzani Dorian
Absenger Carsten
Ayasch Clemens
Burger Daniel
Drunecky Alexander Thomas
Duschek Philipp Michael
Dvorak Alexandra
Exner Silke
Galler Maximilian
Gruber Stefan
Hofmann Timothy
Honeder Andreas
Jägersberger Kurt
Jobst Robert Vinzenz
Kainz Christoph
Kanev Stoytcho
Krist Benedikt
Lampl Nina
Leigsnering Dominik
Mandl Maximilian
Richter Thomas
Rosenbaum Lukas
Sedlak Bernhard
Stipkovich Melanie
Walisch Lukas
Wallner Matthias
Zirps Sophie
TOP      

5AHWIM 2010/11

5BHWIM 2010/11

KV: Mag. MÜLLER Michaela

KV: Mag. Christian ZABINI

Cervinka Nikolaus
Datler Julia
Dopplinger Christoph
Dürnbeck Christopher
Ehmsen Jakob
Hasenöhrl Michaela
Hruby Manuel
Kemeter Fabian
Krauskopf Patrick
Polster Martin
Preiß Vinzenz
Sattler Daniel
Schlintl Mario
Stadler Filip
Wöhrer Christian Karl
Wolf Christopher
Zanotti David
Ziegerhofer Sebastian
Bergsleithner Rudolf
Bieringer Manuel
Dworschak Richard
Eszterle Christian
Fleischer Alexandra
Gadinger Dominik
Holasek Philipp
Karaaslan Taner
Karner Paul
Koci Verena
Lorenz Manuela
Miklau Nikolas
Mitteregger Roman
Moser Michael
Reiterer Julia
Schulz Alexander
Wallisch Philipp
TOP      

5AHWIM 2009/10

5BHWIM 2009/10

KV: DI HEIL Georg

KV: DI RAZKA Rudolf

Buzar Halid
Doll Maximilian
Filep Norbert
Fröschl Lukas
Hörmann Lukas
Madl Martin
Mayerhofer Roman
Mayrhuber Kevin
Ruckelshausen Fabian
Saba Anastasia
Sax Markus
Schebelle Alex
Turri Stefan
Zeilinger Benedikt
Bleicher Sascha
Bruckmüller Stefan
El-Zaim Karem
Erker Marlene
Fries Florian
Fuchs Werner
Ganster Richard
Haas Patrick
Kastinger Harald
Kogler Moritz
Lehner Abas
Lindner Marco
Maul Kerstin
Mayer Matthias
Salamon Anton
Schmid-Schmidsfelden Xaver
Schuecker Lukas
Seda Ernest
Steiner Philipp
Thau Michael
Treitler Bernhard
TOP      

5AHWIM 2008/09

5BHWIM 2008/09

KV: Mag. KWAS Michaela

KV: DI Dr. LUX Friedrich

Benkö Alexander
Drauch Mario
Gebhardt Lukas
Grabner Hubertus
Groß Christoph
Hauschka Matthias
Karner Florian
Marik Simon
Mocek Michael
Negm Mohamed
Neubauer Patrick
Pichler Mathias
Schendel Daniel
Schwarzkopf Alexander
Waczek Philipp
Wagner Oliver
Wedl Michael
Eggenhofer Manuel
Haas Christian
Hagn Patrick
Haider Gregor
Haindl Dominik
Karasek Dagmar
Klinger Stefan
Lesjak Manuel
Lucic Dario
Meixner Patrick
Moraw Philip
Plahs Stefanie
Pulz Viktor
Scholl Georg
Weissböck Patrick
TOP      

5AHWIM 2007/08

5BHWIM 2007/08

KV: DI LANGER Gottfried

KV: Mag. ÖSTERREICHER Wolfgang

Beier Markus
Buzar Enis
Diewald Matthias
Doppler Stefan
Fuchs Robert
Gohn Matthias
Grabos Ronald
Hilscher Sebastian
Humpolec Patrick
Jurik Stefan
Kellat Stefan
Klauber-Laursen Sven
Kuchelbacher Sabine
Mertens Bianca
Meszaros Christian
Miletic Misa
Mühlberger Markus
Rosdol Martin
Sabor Ivo
Seidl David
Seybold Christoph
Siebeneicher Lukas
Stiedl Christopher
Winkler Christoph
Aminger Florian
Bacak Michael
Berger Martin
Frühwald Stefan
Grandl Markus
Haidvogl Thomas
Hawlik Andreas
Inschlag Dominik
Johannik Markus
Lombardini Philipp
Schelch Wolfgang
Schotzko Bernhard
Simon Arian
Spießlechner Daniel
Stadler Dominik
Zöchling Lukas
TOP      

5AHWIM 2006/07

5BHWIM 2006/07

KV: Mag. ERTL Johann

KV: DI KAMSCHAL Wolfgang

Allen Patrick
Anglmayer Wolfgang
Baier Philipp
Brahimi Muhamed
Denk Lisa
Dobler Daniel
Emminger Rene
Foith Peter
Haas Stefan
Haberfeld Michael
Hardt Daniel
Hospodka Michael
Kelmendi Ylli
Koller Patrick
Ladenberger Marc
Lindebner Martin
Neuwirth Richard
Schneider Christoph
Stohandl Raffael
Strohmayer Christoph
Wallner Julia
Ecker Markus
Gänsler Thomas
Hinger Michael
Negm Nesrin
Paulischin Thomas
Pigal Lukas
Pittamitz Christoph
Röxeis Patrick
Schuller Romana
Schulmeister Lukas
Thallmayer Andrea
Voltmann Werner
Wallner Christian
Winkler Christian
TOP      

5AHWIM 2005/06

5BHWIM 2005/06

KV: Mag. MÜLLER Michaela

KV: Mag. ZABINI Christian

Cvijanovic Danijel
Glawar Robert
Matzinger Florian
Matzner Joseph
Oprzedek Maximilian
Piffl Poonam
Pipal Gabriele
Schillab Florian
Stettina Philip
Wailand Stefan
Wally Christopher
Winter Andreas
Adelbauer Herbert
Brix Manuel
Buratti Fabio
Eichhorn Karin
Fischer Andreas
Grillberger Michael
Hirschmann Bettina
Hofstädter Alexander
Höllersberger Rainer
Koch Johannes
Kroner Christoph
Kuso Stefan
Leipold Ines
TOP      

5AHWIM 2004/05

5BHWIM 2004/05

KV: DI Georg HEIL

KV: DI Martina ROTHENEDER

Dietrich Christoph
Eigel Franz
Jocham Harald
Katz Thomas
Khassidov David
Krenn Armin
Krischker Susanne
Lausch Anna
Meszarits Markus-Rene
Pavlovic Dejan
Rezanka Romana
Serttas Ramazan
Smetka Andreas
Spiess Bernhard
Stadter Matthias
Suda Martin
Thau Harald
Wintersperger Johannes
Bauer Christian
Ecker Nikolaus
Fornix Markus
Giesinger Lucas
Grabner Simon
Graf Martin
Hotowy Alexander
Lindner Patrick
Lohmer Markus
Maurer Philipp
Orehounig Mathias
Poandl Thomas
Posch Andreas
Reiterer Stefan
Schweizer Manuel
Silberbauer Jakob
Voinicsek Ferdinand
Wrba Manuel
TOP      

5aW 2003/04

5bW 2003/04

KV: DI Gottfried LANGER

KV: DI Dr. Friedrich LUX

Berger Florian
Buzar Aida
Friedrich Paul
Hadamofsky Christine
Kast Johannes
Katz Thomas
Langenecker Gerhard
Markovic Ivica
Mitsch Daniel
Paulischin Franz
Sender Steffen
Waldegg-Lindl Barbara
Waldegg-Lindl Marianne
Weichselbaum Peter
Wollner Florian
Aubauer Florian
Berger Eric
Broschek Stefan
Buchheit Christoph
Deminger Markus
Fiala Stefan
Goller Manuel
Hakel Manuel
Hötzinger Mario
Jud Matthias
Lederer Marcell
Leipold Georg
Lewandowski Gregor
Nikollaj Domenik
Nowatschek Roman
Obermüller Stefan
Ott Christoph
Schraufstädter Mario
Wrba Markus
TOP      

5aW 2002/03

5bW 2002/03

KV: VL Christa MAYER

KV: Mag. Wolfgang ÖSTERREICHER

Ackel Christian
Bacik Anna
Bauer Bernhard
Berger Bernhard
Erasim Robert
Ernst Philipp
Gremmel Sonja
Herzog Stephan
Hofer Lukas
Minichmayr Daniela
Niederberger Gregor
Peck Johann
Perusch Wolfgang
Rankl Martina
Reischer Markus
Roman Andrei-Flavius
Salamon Gerald
Stingl Peter
Wansch Reinhard
Wawra Christian
Wieland Christoph
Wildling Michael
Worscha Gerald
Kotratschek Katharina
Amberger Wilhelm
Burianek Manuel
Czinegei Stephan
Danzer Christian
Freissler Maximilian
Fuchs Lucas
Gassebner Marc
Hietz Franz
Höflinger Thomas
Kirchberger Philipp
Maxl Manfred
Mohl Michael
Ortlieb Christoph
Perka Martin
Polzer Markus
Rabè Rudolf
Radey Patrick
Repassy Valentin
Scheucher Michael
Schneider Stefan
Semerad Rainer
Stadler Christoph
Szlavich Thomas
TOP      

5aW 2001/02

5bW 2001/02

KV: Mag. Heinz STEGBAUER

KV: DI Wolfgang KAMSCHAL

Aminger Stefan
Bachmann Eva-Maria
Bartl Sebastian
Bauer Christoph
Breyer Johannes
Dohnal Christopher
Geier Jörg
Hickl David
Hofstädtner Judith
Kadlez Nicol
Kadriji Burim
Koppensteiner Matthias
Leichtfried Ines
Müller Donata
Pauer Alexander
Polovitzer Martin
Schuh Birgit
Stattegger Tanja
Tesarik Ulrich
Wolfsgruber Gerd
Bauer Thomas
Haselbacher Markus
Hekele Albert
Holzinger Michael
Janka Florian
Kisselev Juri
König Georg
Kroiss Michael
Lanza Roman
Luhn Bernhard
Morgenbesser Klaus
Nekola Sebastian
Pannos Martin
Schuchner Daniel
Sigmund Florian
Wagner Karl
TOP      

5aW 2000/01

5bW 2000/01

KV: DI Wolfgang KAMSCHAL

KV: Mag. Christian ZABINI

Aggarwal Philipp
Bauer Leopold
Boes Alexander
Dvorzak Bernhard
Eggenhofer Andreas
Ehrenreich Roman
Eisenbach Robert
Fenz Stefan
Fiala Michael
Fritz Oliver
Gogany Alexander
Graf Markus
Harnis Bernhard
Jakubowics Martin
Kiss Johann
Köckenberger Lukas
Lackner Andreas
Maler Lukas
Neumüller Harald
Petrisic Johannes
Pribyl Michael
Rasser Martin
Rössner Thomas
Abramovic Kristina
Calic Milan
Djukanovic Boro
Fallmann Konrad
Kurtovic Amel
Lorenz Oliver
Ostermann Robert
Pechhacker Andreas
Schwarzmüller Stefan
Unsinn Bernhard
Vyskocil Gerald
Zechner Markus
TOP      

5aW 1999/00

5bW 1999/00

KV: DI Georg HEIL

KV: Mag. Karl-Heinz BERGER

Cieslar Michael
Fasching Christian
Fellner Clemens
Geiger Philipp
Gerdenitsch Peter
Heissenberger Paul
Hlobil Alexander
Hofstädter Markus
Jasch Bernhard
Kokesch Alexander
Langer Alexander
Lill Gregor
Marx Markus
Pleva Oliver
Rainer Sascha
Riedl Bernhard
Schuh Bernhard
Steininger Matthias
Tribrunner Lukas
Keusch Georg
Wöhrer Karl
Beschkovitz Oliver
Brokisch Philip
Floh Michael
Gabor Jürgen
Gajics Clemens
Haase Dorina-Maria
Kahler Tino
Karlsson Jan
Klepeisz Alice
Kravagna Sabine
Krivacek Klaus
Orehounig Kristina
Riefler Carmen
Schirnhofer Lukas
Schranz Georg
Wagner Stefan
Zelber Dieter
TOP      

5-W 1998/99

KV: DI Dr. Friedrich LUX

Bentchev Roumen
Casari Christian
Fila Ralf
Güntner Friedrich
Hammer Mario
Hofbauer Michael
Hofer Stefan
Jeitler Christoph-Alexander
Jeitler Walter
Kovar Stefan
Lang Robert
Lohr Martin
Marschner Markus
Schobesberger Dieter
Schüller Michael
Smycka Matthias
Szalay Thomas
Weber Andreas
Winkelmayer Hans-Christian
TOP      

W5 1997/98

KV: VL Christa MAYER

Arloth Martin
Barbach Karl
Danicek Andreas
Eipeldauer Matthias
Ganneshofer Katharina
Henhappel Martin
Jocham Michael
Jüngling Armin
Kreusel Andreas
Mayrhofer Sibille
Münz Johannes
Neumüller Norbert
Pokorny Petra
Ptacek Wolfgang
Rath Stefan
Rihs Lukas
Schmidl Gerhard
Schneemann Wolfgang
Voutsinas Christoph
Weihs Jürgen
Winter Peter
Zelenka Stefan
TOP      

W5 1996/97

KV: Mag. Heinz STEGBAUER

Augsten Christoph
Besemer Nikolas
Dobay Christoph
Engel Gerald
Fierlinger Martin
Gapp Günther
Goldnagel Wolfgang
Gratzl Johannes
Haslauer Axel
Merz Matthias
Neumann Andreas
Nowak Alexander
Ostertag Alexander
Paschen Uwe
Preissler Thomas
SchabhüttlOliver
Schmid Rene
Szinovatz Alexander
Tuma Alexander
Waldhör Thilo
Wally Roman
Weinlich Christian
Weiszl Gernot
Wiederhold Dominik
Zöchmeister Helmut
TOP      

B5a 1995/96

B5b 1995/96

KV: DI Albrecht WAGNER

KV: Mag. Christian ZABINI

Goldmann Andre
Hofmann Oliver
Hopfgartner Alexander
Krickl Christoph
Mayerhofer Hannes
Miksch Alexander
Novotny Gregor
Pallanits Markus
Schadler Rene
Spietschka Georg
Szobek Jürgen
Teinor Rene
Volek Christian
Weindl Michaela
Weiser Gerald
Wiedey Jan R.
Aron Linda
Böcskör Bernhard
Eichhorn Martin
Gorkiewicz Sanislaus
Gröger Thomas
Haubner Michael
Hundsmüller Christian
Karner Markus
Kloiber Gerald
Mauser Matthias
Zotter Christian
TOP      

B5a 1994/95

B5b 1994/95

KV: Mag. Karl-Heinz BERGER

KV: DI Georg KWIECINSKI

Balon Gerd Peter
Heissenberger Karl
Hirsch Herwig
Hofmann Rene
Jeitschko Norbert
Klier Elmar
Lechner Matthias
Lerch Reinhard
Lill Christopher
Ofner Stefan
Pinter Markus
Samer Christoph
Schmid Markus
Schrahböck Thomas
Schwab Nina
Sulzer Peter
Vintera Oliver
Wallner Irene
Wukowits Michael
Ebner Michael
Fodroczi Stefan
Gutmann Klaus
Hahn Franz
Hötzl Helmut
Hums Alfred
Iszovitz Stefan
Löffler Alexander
Niessler Gerald
Pauler Stefan
Preslicka Alexander
Sethy Anton
Steininger Stefan
Waczulik Markus
TOP      

B5a 1993/94

B5b 1993/94

KV: Mag. Karl-Heinz BERGER

KV: Mag. Christian ZABINI

Akrap Daniel
Bachhofner Bernhard
Eske Karl
Giebl Christian
Hajek Gerhard
Herm Maximilian
Kainz Hannes
Lohr Thomas
Posch Karin
Puskas Stefan
Seidl Tino
Sivich Hannes
Srb Robert
Staudigl Martin
Witty Erhard
Wolf Alexander
Zahradnik Reinhard
Aumann Michael
Böhm Michael
Hollmann Philip
Höbart Christian
Huber Claus
Kollouch Robert
Leier Roland
Nehyba Andreas
Pfeiler Margit
Rudolf Christian
Schatzl Harald
Schlagbauer Thomas
Schneider Thomas
Urschütz Peter
Zrust Wolfgang
TOP      

B5 1992/93

KV: VL Christa MAYER

Böck Martin
Bukovec Hannes
Chroust Stefan
Engel Daniela
Falb Markus
Gutmann Markus
Jandrisevits Markus
Kolarik Stephan
Kuhlang Markus
Mannsberger Andreas
Pichler Peter
Pirklbauer Roland
Pokorny Peter
Proskowetz Maximilian
Riegler Bernhard
Sabracidis Elias
Schachinger Benedikt
Schlembach Christopher
Steffes-Ollig Christian
Stockinger Michael
Vormwald Michael
TOP      

B5a 1991/92

B5b 1991/92

KV: DI Albrecht WAGNER

KV: DI Gerd-Hilmar SCHNEIDER

Aron Martin
Berger Thomas
Fischer Gottfried
Fröschl Georg
Fröschl Ronald
Graf Stefan
Groschl Alexander
Gruber Georg
Hofmann Robert
Jungwirth Roland
Kunz Martin
Molcik Michael
Münzer Markus
Radler Markus
Schramm Hans
Stephan Georg
Stütz Christoph
Swirak Christian
Zagler Christian
Auer Markus
Begusch Martin
Friedl Dieter
Giesser Lukas Sascha
Gossy Michael
Hoch Andreas
Maly Michael
Peyer Alexander
Rudel Björn
Schindler Christinan
Siebert Nicolas
Spietschka Roman
Stricker Klaus
Svec Hannes
Zelzer Marcus
Zöchmeister Werner
TOP      

B5a 1990/91

B5b 1990/91

KV: DI Albrecht WAGNER

KV: DI Hans-Peter GOLD

Bauer Michael
Drasar Christian
Fuckerrieder Ralf
Hans Thomas
Holzer Herfried
Hosan Jan
Kloibhofer Franz
Kovarik Stefan
Lechner Christian
Mannsberger Franz
Manz Andreas
Pleninger Klaus
Polzer Klaus
Ponweiser Martin
Rauch Wolfgang
Rehling Martin
Sagl Markus
Schob Roman
Sedelmayer Markus
Staudinger Christian
Szutta Robert
Truschnigg Roland
Weinold Jan
Wolf Christian
Zeman Robert
Adelmann Peter
Baeckert Harald
Gassner Markus Hahold Matthias
Hellmann Harald
Hubmann Susanne
Jank Gerhard
Kuss Martin
Pech Wolfgang
Pechacek Marcus
Pletterbauer Markus
Pollak Hans Martin
Raff Thomas
Reischer Thomas
Studer Roland
Thomanek Stefan
Wiesner Wolfgang
TOP      

B5a 1989/90

B5b 1989/90

KV: Mag. Christian ZABINI

KV: DI Vladimir BÖHM

Barnert Peter
Chini Martin
Donnger Hannes
Gajdosik Thomas
Galler Peter
Hanappi Thomas
Hruza Michael
Katzenbeisser Andreas
Kühn Günther
Lang Bernhard
Pflüger Martin
Pfregner Peter
Schuster Roland
Steiner Günther
Thüringer Dietmar
Vilimovsky Gerald
Weber Günther
Weber Michael
Weber Reinhard
Wippenhammer Harald
Böhler Gregor
Böröcz Markus
Fischbacher Peter
Fischer Kurt
Garherr Roland
Hauer Gerhard
Heisz Harald
Hietler Klemens
Hofer Günther
Jonke Michael
Jursitzky Christian
Nemeth Alexander
Nemeth Martin
Neu Daniel
Novotny Boris
Paliari Michael
Pipal Eva
Seier Andreas
Strasser Oliver
Stricker Peter
Tröster Christoph
TOP      

B5 1988/89

KV: DI Hans-Peter GOLD

Bauer Gerd
Breyha Wolfgang
Dvoracek Helmut
Glasmaier Anton
Granitzer Hans
Haderer Michael
Hausmann Michael
Hötschl Arpad
Kabelik Gerald
Kainz Stefan
Karolyi Gerald
Konrad Martin
Mader Thomas
Ottner Martin
Peter Martin
Polzer Thomas
Proschek Andreas
Rattay Roland
Schubert Manfred
Strobel Martin
Stummer Johannes
Wagenhofer Elke
TOP      

B5 1987/88

KV: VL Christa MAYER

Anderle Harald
Billwein Harald
Binder Eva
Bogovits Helmut
Breier Thomas
Dvorak Gabriela
Ertl Gerhard
Gröger Andreas
Gutmann Helmut
Hajek Claus
Hrastnik Thomas
Huber Günther
Jäger Dominik
Kölbl Wolfgang
Kottinger Werner
Lichtblau Robert
Litsch Marcel
Mitterlechner Peter
NittmannGerald Georg
Pokorny Andreas
Rada Alexander
Schaumann Bernd
Schöpflin Kurt
Scholl Michael
Schopfhauser Stefan
Schredl Peter
Sieber Thomas
Sommer Gregory
Trupp Christian
TOP      

B5 1986/87

KV: DI Hans-Peter GOLD

Andl Peter
Bene Carl Michael
Bertl Gerhard
Bruny Wilhem
Burtscher Arno
Edelbacher Wolfgang
Engel Christine
Engelmaier Gerald
Fritz Roman
Hafner Reinhard
Hancl Christoph
Karner Hans
Kendler Markus
Kormann Andreas
Kukla Guido
Maier Thomas
Müller Martin
Polak Harald
Schlager Alexander
Schmudermeyer Wilhem
Stoklasek Thomas
Ulman Martin
Weiser Wolfgang
Westermayer Arnold
Wolf Gerhard
TOP      

B5 1985/86

KV: DI Albrecht WAGNER

Baumgartner C.
Bock Hubert
Bock Karl
Fuckerieder Andreas
Gehart Thomas
Giller Klaus
Happenhofer Gerhard
Hinker Michael
Holy Heinz
Janisch Thomas
Jirousek Thomas
Kabelik Stefan
Kalinka Wolfgang
Kaschütz Bernhard
Killer Klaus
Krimmling Wolfgang
Litsch Gernot
Mader Alfred
Mittermüller Franz
Munte Herbert
Neumeister Thomas
Reichl Oliver
Reihs Michael
Rist Theodor
Sauer Thomas
Schatzl Franz
Slauschek Harald
Urban Maximilian
Widauer Manfred
TOP      

B5 1984/85

KV: DI Albrecht WAGNER

Bauer Martin
Cesar Christoph
Chalupa Stefan
Chrappa Roman
Dieringer Thomas
Eibenberger Gregor
Freunschlag Alfred
Hamp Walter
Haumann Martin
Hinker Michael
Holy Andreas
Ihra Andreas
Kalina Thomas
Kuso Klaus
Malina Robert
Novak Christian
Petschina Bernhard
Preiss Axel
Schebesta Gerhard
Steinkellner Angela
Stiasny Andreas
Wallner Rudolf
Wrabec Peter
Zinner Friedrich
TOP      

B5 1983/84

KV: DI Heinrich KÜSTER

Aigner Horst
Csebits Michael
Eder Ingrid
Gredler Thomas
Hafner Gabriele
Hofmann Christian
Jöbstl Christian
Kolar Paul
Kopecky Norbert
Lintner Franz
Lubas Walter
Meinhold Hans Christian
Meyer Alexandra
Mohl Georg
Pollak Rudolf
Schlintl Andreas
Scholz Wolfgang
Spitz Gerald
Steiner Harald
Vogl Rudolf
Windbrechtinger Hannes
Wurmbrand Thomas
TOP      

B5 1982/83

KV: DI Heinrich KÜSTER

Bacher Werner
Bauer Markus
Binder Josef
Böhm Peter
Buxbaum Christian
Caska Robert
Chalupka Peter
Derschatta Michael
Franta Heinz
Führer Wolfgang
Hofmann Heinz
Hruza Otto
Koternetz Otto
Kreuter Heinrich
Kroboth Gerald
Lassnig Thomas
Morosits Michael
Netocny Christian
Skrianz Wolfgang
Sodomka Christian
Stefanik Gerd
Steinkeller Roland
Strasser Georg
Vondracek Gerald
Zwerenz Fritz
TOP      

B5 1981/82

KV: Mag. Johann KRUPKA

Bauer Robert
Eder Christian
Hauer Werner
Holzer Franz-Michael
Huber Christian
Ihl Andreas
Ihl Martin
Koller Martin
Müllner Michael
Preiß Johann
Schöner Wolfgang
Simsa Gerhard
Steiner Klaus
Szöke Rudolf
Vormwald Wolfgang
Walcher Otmar
Würkner Gerald
TOP      

B5 1980/81

KV: DI Heinrich KÜSTER

Bidla F. Franz
Brodl Alexander
Bydlinski Andreas
Felbermayer Norbert
Fellhofer Josef
Fuchs Peter
Gerbrich Arnim A.
Grabner Reinhard
Kunaver Michael
Novak Peter
Schöller Manfred
Schwaiger Herbert
Windisch Franz
Wolfram Georg
Zawieschitzky Andreas
TOP      

B5 1979/80

KV: DI Heinrich KÜSTER

Adelbauer Michael
Benesch Karl
Bertl Herbert
Böck Andrea
Bradac Thomas
Fischer Alfred
Gottwald Thomas
Höger Walter
Huber Ronald
Karner Martin
Klech Christian
Kuciara Klemens
Müller Karin
Nutz Dieter
Ohrenstein Anton
Steindl Harald
Studeny Peter
Sujer Manfred
Wolfsberger Richard
Zadek Günther
TOP      

B5 1978/79

KV: DI Heinrich KÜSTER

Balla Andreas
Bernhard Wolfgang
Blau Paul
Brodl Georg
Fleischhacker Anton
Gregshammer Erik
Kawicher Johann
Kirner Helmut
Krusche Harriet
Laister Harald
Leskowa Leopold
Netzl Peter
Pittnauer Horst
Rupprecht Friedrich
Schöberl Reinhard
Schwarz Johann
Stix Herbert
Tautner Peter
Zehentleitner Peter
TOP      

B5 1977/78

KV: DI Heinrich KÜSTER

Bisich Werner
Budweiser Paul
Dohnal Manfred
Ebhart Andreas
Höllwart Johann
Kisling Norbert
Kuber Gerhard
Lux Friedrich
Neuner Franz
Pinter Rudolf
Schneider Franz
Wanzenböck Karl
TOP      

Bt5 1976/77

KV: DI Robert SCHEIWEIN

Geyder Gerhard
Graf Hermann
Gregorich Johann
Heinz Gerhard
Hollenthoner Peter
Kogelbauer Peter
Körber Rudolf
Müller Johann
Münz Matthias
Schrack Christian
Serschen Diethard
Smetana Gerhard
Spatzierer Karl-Peter
Steurer Josef
Strehwitzer Rudolf
Zwingl Johannes
TOP      

Bt5 1975/76

KV: DI Robert SCHEIWEIN

Bonta Norbert
Gerbrich Erwin
Heyer Peter
Kleiber Manfred
Mantler Hans-Jörg
Obermayer Karl
Rozenits Günther
Scherz Peter
Schmiedhofer Leo
Tischberger Hansjörg
Truschnigg Ernst
Ungerböck Manfred
Wallner Harald
TOP      

 geändert am:  21.06.2019   |   © HTL Mödling   |   HTL Schulnetz   |   WebMail